Förtroendevalda

Kommunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (95 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Gerdau Mats M Ledamot 1
Bergenstråhle Cathrin M Ledamot 2
Nässén Tobias M Ledamot 3
Fölster Sofia M Ledamot 4
Skantze Helene M Ledamot 5
Wiljander Filip M Ledamot 6
Öbom Ekdahl Eva M Ledamot 7
Bergkvist Bo M Ledamot 8
Wendt Richard M Ledamot 9
Rykatkin Oliver M Ledamot 10
Örenmark Eivor M Ledamot 11
Sjöqvist Magnus M Ledamot 12
Kjellin Flory Anna M Ledamot 13
Zethraeus Peter M Ledamot 14
Hiller Johan M Ledamot 15
Albinsson Carl M Ledamot 16
Stenholm Lars M Ledamot 17
Krottler Axel M Ledamot 18
Brännström Andreas M Ledamot 19
Riedel Lotta M Ersättare 20
Gatenborg Lena M Ersättare 21
Stiglund Annelie M Ersättare 22
Herrey Richard M Ersättare 23
Groth Asta M Ersättare 24
Engström Elisabet M Ersättare 25
Bruhn Anders M Ersättare 26
Jung Annika M Ersättare 27
Mori Aguilar Vilma M Ersättare 28
Faymonville Dominique M Ersättare 29
Lorne Christine C Ledamot 30
Peters Hans C Ledamot 31
Ekengren Håkan C Ledamot 32
Krogh Johan C Ledamot 33
Strömberg Linnea C Ledamot 34
Hedman Martin C Ledamot 35
Hjort Tomas C Ersättare 36
Anikina Olga C Ersättare 37
Penahi Karima C Ersättare 38
Grudevall-Steen Gunilla L Ledamot 39
Brohede Tellström Monica L Ledamot 40
Sääf Martin L Ledamot 41
Granath Louise L Ledamot 42
Granath Mats L Ledamot 43
Linnerborg Lena L Ersättare 44
Boréus Anna-Karin L Ersättare 45
Kjellman Johan L Ersättare 46
Teljstedt Karin KD Ledamot 47
Tiger Anders KD Ledamot 48
Liu Lydia KD Ledamot 49
Wihk Anders KD Ersättare 50
Gunnesson Malin KD Ersättare 51
Farmanbar Khashayar S Ledamot 52
Mian Hadia S Ledamot 53
Raner Maria S Ledamot 54
Bjordal Espen S Ledamot 55
Nyman Gräff Gunnel S Ledamot 56
Hellströmer Martin S Ledamot 57
Swärd Majvie S Ledamot 58
Qvarsell Mattias S Ledamot 59
Westerling Helena S Ledamot 60
Grenninger Carl-Magnus S Ledamot 61
Dahn Alva S Ledamot 62
Falk Andreas S Ersättare 63
Tegsten Ella S Ersättare 64
Svanfeldt Erik S Ersättare 65
Friberg Emelie S Ersättare 66
Ellström Viktor S Ersättare 67
Andersson Andreas S Ersättare 68
Sandholm Amanda V Ledamot 69
Rowshani Borna S V Ledamot 70
Hallström Bornold Salka V Ledamot 71
Ben Youssef Ramzi V Ersättare 72
Dahlström Oscar V Ersättare 73
Holm Sidney MP Ledamot 74
Zayane Lisskulla MP Ledamot 75
Lindberg Ninni MP Ledamot 76
Fall Pascal MP Ledamot 77
Ollivier Louise MP Ersättare 78
Börjesson Göran MP Ersättare 79
Nyberg Åsa SD Ledamot 80
Örmä Esa Pekka SD Ledamot 81
Andersson Stephan SD Ledamot 82
Yurkovskiy Leonid SD Ledamot 83
Hyde David SD Ledamot 84
Wallenblad Louise SD Ersättare 85
Gaefke Göran SD Ersättare 86
Axelsson Pernilla SD Ersättare 87
Ståldal Christina NL Ledamot 88
Carlsson Mikael NL Ledamot 89
Olsson Lina NL Ledamot 90
Goitom Efsom NL Ledamot 91
Rundkvist Chou YuSie NL Ledamot 92
Ståldal Bosse NL Ersättare 93
Malak Shahin NL Ersättare 94
Jatta Modigh Lamin NL Ersättare 95