Förtroendevalda

Kommunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (96 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Stenholm Lars M Ordförande 1
Saläng Stefan L 1:e vice ordförande 2
Johansson Anita S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Gerdau Mats M Ledamot 4
Bergenstråhle Cathrin M Ledamot 5
Nässén Tobias M Ledamot 6
Öhbom Ekdahl Eva M Ledamot 7
Wiljander Filip M Ledamot 8
Sandström Ylva M Ledamot 9
Zethraeus Peter M Ledamot 10
Skantze Helene M Ledamot 11
Fölster Sofia M Ledamot 12
Hiller Johan M Ledamot 13
Mori Aguilar Vilma M Ledamot 14
Hsu Båberg Pernilla M Ledamot 15
Wendt Richard M Ledamot 16
Riedel Lotta M Ledamot 17
Sjöqvist Magnus M Ledamot 18
Ridderskans Sebastian M Ledamot 19
Faymonville Dominique M Ledamot 20
Bruhn Anders M Ledamot 21
Jung Annika M Ledamot 22
Kjellin Flory Anna M Ledamot 23
Örenmark Eivor M Ledamot 24
Bergkvist Bo M Ledamot 25
Larsson Petter M Ledamot 26
Rykatkin Oliver M Ersättare 27
Lindahl Eric M Ersättare 28
Rinman Christina M Ersättare 29
Lingbert Gun M Ersättare 30
Segerman Monika M Ersättare 31
Söderqvist Helena M Ersättare 32
Rettel Kristiina M Ersättare 33
Gatenborg Lena M Ersättare 34
Eurén Kjell M Ersättare 35
Hjelmstad Margareta M Ersättare 36
Berglund Angela M Ersättare 37
Tannenberg Tord M Ersättare 38
Grudevall-Steen Gunilla L Ledamot 39
Brohede Tellström Monica L Ledamot 40
Granath Louise L Ledamot 41
Granath Mats L Ledamot 42
Boréus Anna-Karin L Ersättare 43
Lindgren Gertrud L Ersättare 44
Linnerborg Lena L Ersättare 45
Lorne Christine C Ledamot 46
Peters Hans C Ledamot 47
Ekengren Håkan C Ledamot 48
Sahlgren Ingemar C Ersättare 49
Rappsjö Emanuelli Karin C Ersättare 50
Jansson Jan-Eric KD Ledamot 51
Liu Lydia KD Ledamot 52
Tiger Anders KD Ersättare 53
Husén Birgitta KD Ersättare 54
Farmanbar Khashayar S Ledamot 55
Bjordal Espen S Ledamot 56
Westerling Helena S Ledamot 57
Qvarsell Mattias S Ledamot 58
Hellströmer Martin S Ledamot 59
Nyman Gräff Gunnel S Ledamot 60
Raner Maria S Ledamot 61
Falk Andreas S Ledamot 62
Swärd Majvie S Ledamot 63
Svanfeldt Erik S Ledamot 64
Tegsten Ella S Ersättare 65
Ellström Pia S Ersättare 66
Grenninger Carl-Magnus S Ersättare 67
Rönnerstam Lena S Ersättare 68
Sherzad Noor Rahman S Ersättare 69
Olsson Ann S Ersättare 70
Marnell Åsa MP Ledamot 71
Holm Sidney MP Ledamot 72
Ollivier Louise MP Ledamot 73
Zayane Lisskulla MP Ledamot 74
Bydler Roger MP Ledamot 75
Fall Pascal MP Ledamot 76
Lindberg Ninni MP Ledamot 77
Chrisander Per MP Ersättare 78
Svenneborg Desha MP Ersättare 79
Piroth Nina MP Ersättare 80
Altvall Alrik MP Ersättare 81
Ståldal Christina NL Ledamot 82
Ståldal Bosse NL Ledamot 83
Goitom Efsom NL Ledamot 84
Carlsson Mikael NL Ledamot 85
Malak Shahin NL Ersättare 86
Waerndt Staffan NL Ersättare 87
Wasteson Rolf V Ledamot 88
Hansson Birgit V Ledamot 89
Rowshani Borna S V Ledamot 90
Johansson Agneta V Ersättare 91
Eriksson Ronald V Ersättare 92
Bergquist David SD Ledamot 93
Nyberg Åsa SD Ledamot 94
Örmä Esa Pekka SD Ersättare 95
Vakant SD Ersättare 96